Первый дивизион России 1999 г.

М   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 И В Н П Г О
1 "Анжи" Махачкала  1:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 5:0 2:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 5:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 3:1 2:0 0:0 4226 8 8 55-2086
2 "Факел" Воронеж1:0   2:0 1:0 2:1 0:0 2:3 2:1 1:0 3:0 3:0 2:0 1:0 4:1 3:0 0:0 2:0 2:1 2:0 4:0 2:1 3:1 4226 7 9 65-3185
3 "Сокол" Саратов2:2 1:0   1:1 2:1 1:3 1:0 0:1 2:0 3:0 5:1 4:2 2:0 0:0 2:1 2:0 3:0 3:1 2:0 4:3 1:0 1:0
8:0
4225 7 10 74-3982
4 "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" Москва1:0 1:1 1:0   2:2 2:0 1:0 4:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 3:2 3:1 5:0 4:0 1:1 1:1 3:0 3:0 2:0 0:0 4223 13 6 67-2782
5 "Балтика" Калининград1:0 1:1 2:0 1:1   1:0 3:2 2:0 1:1 6:0 3:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 0:2 4:1 1:0 0:0 3:0 4222 8 12 60-3774
6 "Амкар" Пермь0:1 3:1 0:1 3:2 1:0   4:3 1:1 4:1 3:1 1:2 0:0 1:0 2:2 3:1 2:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 3:0 3:0 4:1 4220 10 12 65-4970
7 "Рубин" Казань2:0 0:0 2:2 0:0 2:2 0:0   2:1 4:0 1:1 1:1 0:2 4:2 2:1 2:1 2:0 1:0 0:0 3:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 4218 12 12 56-4966
8 "Газовик-Газпром" Ижевск1:2 0:3 1:0 3:0 2:0 2:1 1:0   3:1 1:0 0:0 1:2 3:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 2:2 2:1 2:1 0:1 1:0 2:0 4220 4 18 50-4764
9 "Арсенал" Тула 1:0 2:3 1:1 0:3 1:2 2:2 5:0 3:2   2:0 1:0 3:1 3:1 0:0 1:0 4:0 2:1 3:0 4:1 4:0 2:0 3:2 4219 7 16 61-51 64
10 "Локомотив" Чита0:0 2:1 0:2 1:0 1:0 0:1 3:0 2:0 1:1   4:0 2:0 2:0 1:1 3:0 2:1 1:0 1:2 1:0 3:0 0:2 1:0 4219 5 18 48-5062
11 "Кристалл" Смоленск0:2 0:2 1:2 1:2 0:1 4:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 3:1   3:1 6:2 1:0 1:0 2:1 2:1 0:0 1:1 1:0 3:1 1:0 4217 7 18 44-4958
12 "Томь" Томск1:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 2:1 3:3 1:2 3:0 2:1 1:2 2:1   1:3 1:2 4:2 0:0 0:0 0:1 1:1 3:0 1:0 1:0 4217 7 18 48-5458
13 "Спартак" Нальчик1:1 1:1 2:1 0:0 0:1 4:1 2:1 0:3 1:0 2:0 1:0 1:0   2:1 2:1 3:1 0:1 1:2 3:0 2:0 2:2 1:0 4217 5 20 49-6156
14 "Металлург" Красноярск0:0 2:1 0:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 2:1 1:2 2:3 1:2 2:0 2:0 1:0   0:0 2:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 2:1 4214 12 16 38-4354
15 "Металлург" Липецк0:2 1:0 2:2 3:3 4:0 1:1 1:2 1:0 0:1 0:0 1:0 3:1 0:0 2:1   3:1 4:0 3:0 1:1 3:0 2:0 3:0 4215 8 19 51-5353
16 "Локомотив" Санкт-Петербург0:0 0:0 1:2 0:3 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 0:1 3:2 0:1 3:1 1:0 1:1 1:0   0:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 4:1 1:0 4214 9 1 35-5151
17 "Волгарь-Газпром" Астрахань1:0 0:1 2:3 1:2 0:2 1:1 0:2 2:1 2:0 1:3 0:1 0:2 3:1 2:0 0:1 3:0   4:0 2:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 4214 8 20 41-4950
18 ФК "Тюмень" Тюмень1:2 3:4 2:0 0:1 0:0 1:0 1:1 0:2 2:0 1:0 1:1 0:2 1:0 0:0 3:1 0:3 0:0   1:1 3:0 0:3 5:0 4213 9 20 43-5948
19 "Торпедо-Виктория" Нижний Новгород2:2 1:2 0:3 0:0 2:1 1:2 2:0 3:2 1:0 0:1 3:1 0:1 3:0 3:0 1:3 1:1 2:2 5:3   3:0 1:0 1:0 4211 10 21 47-6743
20 "Лада-Симбирск" Димитровград1:2 1:0 1:1 0:2 1:2 2:0 1:2 2:1 3:1 2:0 0:0 3:0 0:2 2:1 4:1 0:2 1:2 4:0 2:0   0:0 0:0 4212 4 26 37-6940
21 "Динамо" Ставрополь1:0 0:1 0:2 0:1 2:1 0:2 1:1 1:2 0:0 2:1 0:0 1:1 1:2 1:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 0:2 1:1 +:–   3:1 4210 9 23 31-5039
22 "Спартак-Орехово" Орехово-Зуево0:2 0:1   1:3 1:3 1:4 2:2 0:0 0:2 1:3 0:2 0:0 2:3 1:2 0:1 1:2 1:2 3:2 1:1 1:2 3:1   422 7 33 25-8513
 

Описание
Состав команды
На главную199119921993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005

Протоколы матчей Арсенала за 1999 год

X